List of Participations

  1. Altena Herwig (Aichelin Holding GmbH, Austria)
  2. Anděl Petr (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  3. Bech Luděk (Metalco Testing s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  4. Benek Roman (GALVAMET spol. s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  5. Brejša Petr (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  6. Bublíková Dagmar (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  7. Buchwalder Anja (TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Germany)
  8. Bukovský Vladimír (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  9. Bušta Radek (MAGNA CARTECH spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  10. Caľpaš Ľubomír (Galtex spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  11. Cieslarová Marcela (Stavby a strojírny Třinec, Czech Republic)
  12. Cimrman Jára (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  13. Černický David (Metalco Testing s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  14. Čief Miroslav (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  15. Čmolík Václav (ZPS-FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s., Czech Republic)
  16. Čvanda Petr (Metalco Testing s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  17. Dappa Andreas (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  18. Doležel Štěpán (Jihostroj a.s., Czech Republic)
  19. Dvořáček Jiří (HIGHLUB s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  20. Eršil Tomáš (GHCInvest s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  21. Filip Radek (Wera Werk s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  22. Fiorese Alessandro (TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA, Italy)
  23. Galaba Robert (Miba Steeltec), Slovak Republic)
  24. Galko Vladislav (voestalpine Wire Rod Austria GmbH, Slovak Republic)
  25. Gerstenberger Jan (HEF-DURFERRIT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  26. Gregor Martin (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  27. Gorný Róbert (RÜBIG SK k.s., Slovak Republic
  28. Grus Jakub (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  29. Havelková Libuše (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  30. Heinis Vincent (SOLO Swiss SA, France)
  31. Hiller Gerald (ECM GmbH, Germany)
  32. Hirschfeld Jiří (Czech Republic)
  33. Hirschfeld Viktor (Czech Republic)
  34. Hogel Petr (Ing.Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
  35. Holas Pavel (AZ PROKAL s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  36. Holcová Jana (GALVAMET spol. s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  37. Holda David (FOERSTER TECOM s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  38. Holubec Milan (VÚTS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  39. Horňák Martin (SurTec SK s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  40. Hotař Adam (Technic University in Liberec, Czech Republic)
  41. Hrda Zdeněk (voestalpine High Performance Metals CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  42. Hrůzek Lukáš (ALPER a.s., Czech Republic)
  43. Chudjak Jan (MSV Metal Studénka, a.s., Czech Republic)
  44. Janáček Petr (HPM HEAT SK, s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  45. Janatová Zuzana (AIR PRODUCTS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  46. Javůrek Radek (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  47. Jirková Hana (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  48. Jurči Peter (Slovak University of Technology in Trnava, Slovak Republic)
  49. Kara-Ivanský Tomáš (4TEK EUROPE s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  50. Kasík Miroslav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  51. Kastlová Jaroslava (Škoda-JS a.s., Czech Republic)
  52. Klíma František (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  53. Klimeš Martin (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  54. Klobučník Tomáš (Miba Steeltec), Slovak Republic)
  55. Knaislová Anna (University of Chemical Technology in Prague, Czech Republic)
  56. Kolář Zdeněk (Pilana Knives a.s. Hulín, Czech Republic)
  57. Komorous Michal (Škoda-JS a.s., Czech Republic)
  58. Konvalinka Roman (SurTec ČR s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  59. Kopilák Igor (Miba Steeltec), Slovak Republic)
  60. Kotous Jakub (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  61. Koukolíková Martina (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  62. Kouřil Miloslav (Q.I.P. s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  63. Kozdroň Sebastian (Houghton CZ, Czech Republic)
  64. Kraváček Martin (Kovárna VIVA a.s., Czech Republic)
  65. Kraus Ladislav (YASKAWA Czech s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  66. Kříž Antonín (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  67. Křížová Jana (Sellier & Bellot a.s., Czech Republic)
  68. Kubečka Petr (Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci, Czech Republic)
  69. Kučera Vojtěch (University of Chemical Technology in Prague, Czech Republic)
  70. Kučerová Ludmila (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  71. Kulesza Lukasz (voestalpine High Performance Metals CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  72. Kuřík Martin (SFS Group CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  73. Kuta Arkadiusz Borys (AIR PRODUCTS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  74. Lapka Libor (Dill Ostrava, Czech Republic)
  75. Lebigot Philippe (Fours Industry BMI, France)
  76. Lovecký Jakub (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
  77. Ludwigová Ludmila (Ing.Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
  78. Mackovič Roman (Galtex spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  79. Maleček Ladislav (BONATRANS GROUP a.s., Czech Republic)
  80. Maňka Ľuboš (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  81. Matlák Jiří (VUT v Brně, Czech Republic)
  82. Mencl Bohuslav (VÚTS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  83. Michler Martin (TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Germany)
  84. Mikeš Radek (ZPS-FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s., Czech Republic)
  85. Miksa Martin (Rotaneo s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  86. Mishigdorzhiyn Undrakh (East Siberia State University of Technology and Management, Russia)
  87. Mlčoch Tomáš (HPM HEAT SK, s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  88. Mráz Jakub (TEDOM a.s., Czech Republic)
  89. Mrštný Zdeněk (AIR PRODUCTS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  90. Němeček Stanislav (RAPTECH s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  91. Novák Pavel (University of Chemical Technology in Prague, Czech Republic)
  92. Novák Viktor (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  93. Nováková Vendula (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  94. Nožička Jan (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  95. Ocelák Radovan (SurTec ČR s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  96. Olejnik Bartlomiej (HAUCK HEAT TREATMENT SP. Z O.O., Poland)
  97. Ondra Zbyněk (LABTECH, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  98. Opat Roman (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  99. Pannová Ludmila (VÍTKOVICE TESTING CENTER, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  100. Páter Marcel (Schunk Carbon Technology s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  101. Pechoušek Jiří (Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci, Czech Republic)
  102. Peković Michale (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  103. Plhák Jan (VÍTKOVICE TESTING CENTER, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  104. Podhora Robert (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  105. Podkovičák Josef (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  106. Poslušný Roman (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  107. Pospěch Daniel (MSV Metal Studénka, a.s., Czech Republic)
  108. Poupal Jaroslav (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  109. Povoda Lukáš (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  110. Prikner Otakar (PRIKNER – tepelné zpracování kovů, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  111. Priknerová Petra (PRIKNER – tepelné zpracování kovů, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  112. Průcha Vojtěch (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, Czech Republic)
  113. Przygoński Marcin (SECO/WARWICK S.A., Poland)
  114. Příhoda Karel (REALISTC, a.s., Czech Republic)
  115. Příhoda Martin (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  116. Puyu Nicola (TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA, Italy)
  117. Rach Václav (Metalco Testing s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  118. Rašková Stanislava (Czech Republic)
  119. Roudnická Michaela (University of Chemical Technology in Prague, Czech Republic)
  120. Rubešová Kateřina (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  121. Ruecker Nils (pro-beam systems GmbH, Germany)
  122. Ryvola Pavel (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  123. Samson Lukáš (CZECHmetal s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  124. Sauer Martin (thyssenkrupp rothe erde Slovakia a.s., Slovak Republic)
  125. Savenko Ladislava (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  126. Schmidt Marcus (ALD Vacuum Technologies GmbH, Germany)
  127. Skrbek Břetislav (TEDOM a.s., Czech Republic)
  128. Sobotka Radek (TRADED CHEMICALS spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  129. Sobotová Jana (ČVUT Praha, Czech Republic)
  130. Sochor Stanislav (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  131. Söhn Johannes (TECHOIL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  132. Spurný Milan (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  133. Stanislav Jiří (JST Consultancy, Czech Republic)
  134. Strakosova Angelina (University of Chemical Technology in Prague, Czech Republic)
  135. Suchánek Vladimír (HANYKO Praha s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  136. Svatoš Jiří (Messer Technogas s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  137. Svoboda Michal (Cronite CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  138. Sytař Petr (Struers GmbH, Czech Republic)
  139. Šafárik Ján (GALVAMET spol. s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  140. Španěl Jan (Houghton CZ, Czech Republic)
  141. Šťastný Daniel (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  142. Šťastný Petr (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  143. Štefún Peter (CGT Carbon GmbH, Germany)
  144. Šouc Peter (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  145. Šuchmann Pavel (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  146. Šulák Radim (GALVAMET spol. s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  147. Taake Michael (PhoenixTM, Germany)
  148. Tarbaj Tomáš (Rotaneo s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  149. Tesárková Klára (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  150. Tesař Karel (Struers GmbH, Czech Republic)
  151. Tkáč Tomáš (BONATRANS GROUP a.s., Czech Republic)
  152. Tobolík Stanislav (Pilana Knives a.s., Czech Republic)
  153. Tomandl Roman (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  154. Tomeš Martin (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  155. Torboli Alessandro (LABTECH, s.r.o., Italy)
  156. Toula Roman (TECHOIL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  157. Tříska Ladislav (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  158. Tůma Pavel (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  159. Vavříček Lukáš (BONATRANS GROUP a.s., Czech Republic)
  160. Vosecký Michal (HOWDEN ČKD Compressors s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  161. Vrtáček Jiří (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, RTI, Czech Republic)
  162. Wethmar Richard (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  163. Zajko Dušan (Rotaneo s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  164. Zahurancová Lucia (Bodycote HT, s. r. o., Czech Republic)
  165. Zapletal Roman (TSI System s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  166. Zavřel Michal (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  167. Zenker Rolf (TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Germany)
  168. Žůrek Michal (SCHMOLZ + BICKENBACH s. r. o.), Czech Republic)

 

EXHIBITION

  1. Aichelin GmbH + Codina (Austria)
  2. AIR Products spol. s r.o. (Czech Republic)
  3. Cronite CZ s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  4. ECOSOND s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  5. Galtex spol. s r.o. (Slovak Republic)
  6. HEF-DURFERRIT (Czech Republic)
  7. Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová (Czech Republic)
  8. Labtech s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  9. Linde Gas a.s. (Czech Republic)
  10. Metalco Testing s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  11. PhoenixTM (Germany)
  12. REALISTIC, a.s. (Czech Republic)
  13. Rotaneo s.r.o. / KOMPOZITUM s.r.o. (Slovak Republic)
  14. Struers GmbH (Czech Republic)
  15. TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA (Italy)
  16. Tenova (IVA Schmetz GmbH + Fours Industriels BMI) (France)
  17. TSI System s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  18. Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci (Czech Republic)
  19. YASKAWA Czech s.r.o. (Czech Republic)