List of Participations 2023
- Aišman David (Výzkumný a zkušební ústav Plzeň s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Babula Oldřich (KYOCERA AVX CZECH REPUBLIC S.R.O., Czech Republic)
- Bockemühl (STANGE Elektronik GmbH, Germany)
- Boček Petr (Moravské kovárny, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Borsberry Lee (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Bronckers Kristof (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Buřič Martin (KERN-LIEBERS CR spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Bydžovská Lenka (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Calpaš Ľubomír (Galtex spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Cieslarová Marcela (Strojírny a stavby Třinec, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Černický David (Metalco Testing s. r.o., Czech Republic)
- Čížkovský Juda (AIR PRODUCTS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Čmolík Václav (ZPS – FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s., Czech Republic)
- Čvanda Petr (Metalco Testing s. r.o., Czech Republic)
- Dappa Andreas (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
- Dobrotka Dušan (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Doležel Štěpán (Jihostroj a.s., Czech Republic)
- Drdla Vilém (TECHOIL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Dubšík Radek (Metaldyne Oslavany, spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Dvořáček Jiří (HIGHlUB s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Gerstenberger Jan (HEF-Durferrit s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Gráf Gustav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
- Gregor Martin (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Hájek Jiří (Comtes FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
- Havelková Libuše (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Havlíček Štěpán (Pragolab s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Heister Christian (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
- Hogel (Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
- Holas Pavel (AZ PROKAL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Hora Petr (Feintool System parts Most, Czech Republic)
- Hošek Václav (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Hotař Adam (TU v Liberci, Czech Republic)
- Chwiałkowski Łukasz (SECO/WARWICK S.A., Poland)
- Chytil Ivo (Kalírna Zlín – Chytil spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Janarčin Milan (HPM HEA SK, sr.o., Slovak Republic)
- Javůrek Radek (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
- Jebavá Magda (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Jalůvka Michal (TATRA TRUCKS a.s., Czech Republic)
- Jebavý Ivan (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Jeřábek Tomáš (ČEZ ENERGOSERVIS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Jirásková Věra, TEDOM a.s., Czech Republic)
- Jirková Hana (Výzkumný a zkušební ústav Plzeň s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Jurči Peter (STU Trnava, Slovak Republic)
- Kasík Miroslav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
- Kastlová Jaroslava (ŠKODA JS a.s., Czech Republic)
- Kieweg Stefan (Aichelin GmbH, Austria)
- Klobučník Tomáš (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Knoll Michal (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kočica Jindřich (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
- Komorous Michal (ŠKODA JS a.s., Czech Republic)
- Kopilák Igor (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Koukolíková Martina (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
- Kouřil Miloslav (Q.I.P., s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kovář Petr (TESYDO, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kozánek Peter (HPM HEA SK, sr.o., Slovak Republic)
- Kozdroň Sebastian (Quaker Houghton, Poland)
- Kraváček Martin (Kovárna VIVA a.s., Czech Republic)
- Kříž Antonín (UJEP Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic)
- Kříž Michal (Bosch Powertrain s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kučera Peter (Parker Hannifin Sales CEE s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kuksenko Jana (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kulbitski Vladislav (MEAPFORNI SRL, Italy)
- Kulesza Lukasz (Voestalpine High Performance Metals CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Kurfiřt Miroslav (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Landa Milan (λansen, Czech Republic)
- Lebigot Philippe (Fours Industriels BMI, France)
- Leikep Václav (TESYDO, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Lovecký Jakub (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
- Ludvík Šimon (KERN-LIEBERS CR spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Ludwig Walter (Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
- Mackovič Roman (Galtex spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Maňka Ľuboš (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Maršán Luděk (Moravské kovárny, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Masaryk Ján (TERMEL SK s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Maščuch Jakub (ČVUT UCEEB, Czech Republic)
- Mikeš Radek (ZPS – FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s., Czech Republic)
- Mladěnka Ondřej (TATRA TRUCKS a.s., Czech Republic)
- Mužík Tomáš (MATEX PM, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Nacházelová Daniela (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
- Nepovím Miroslav (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Němeček Stanislav (Západočeská Univerzita v Plzni, Czech Republic)
- Novák Pavel (University of Chemical Technology, Czech Republic)
- Novák Viktor (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Nováková Vendula (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Opatová Kateřina (Západočeská Univerzita v Plzni, Czech Republic)
- Ostasz Sebastian (SECO/WARWICK SERVICES SP. Z O.O., Poland)
- Pátková Květa (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Pekovič Michal (Výzkumný a zkušební ústav Plzeň s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Petrecký Ladislav (CZECHmetal spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Plačko Dušan (ROTANEO s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Podkovičák Josef (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
- Poupal Jaroslav (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
- Procházka Luboš (Czech Republic)
- Příhoda Karel (REALISTIC, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Půlpytel Jan (VESKOM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Pyuy Nicola (TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA, Italy)
- Rašková Stanislava (Czech Republic)
- Reinisch Michal (ZwickRoell s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Sajbrt Václav (KOVÁRNA a.s., Czech Republic)
- Skrbek Břetislav (TU v Liberci, Czech Republic)
- Sobotová Jana (ČVUT v Praze, Czech Republic)
- Soehn Johannes (TECHOIL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Solárová Jana (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Spurný Milan (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
- Stanislav Jiří (JST Consultancy, Czech Republic)
- Stolař Pavel (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Svoboda Michal (Cronite CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Svoboda Petr (Motorpal, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Šiška Jaroslav (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
- Škivra Eduard (REALISTIC, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Šťastný Daniel (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
- Šťastný Petr (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
- Šuchmann Pavel (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
- Šuran Pavol (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Tesárková Klára (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Tomandl Roman (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
- Tomčík Matúš (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
- Tränkner Christine (ITG Induktionsanlagen GmbH, Germany)
- Tsepeleva Alisa (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
- Tůma Pavel (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
- Vachutka Vojtěch (Voytech Vibration s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Válek Radovan (KOVÁRNA a.s., Czech Republic)
- Velechovský Jan (ČEZ ENERGOSERVIS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
- Vojáček René (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Vorel Jaroslav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
- Vosecký Michal (Howden ČKD Compressors s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Vráblík Filip (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Wethmar Richard (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
- Zatloukal Miroslav (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
- Žilka Vladimír (Linde Gas a.s., Czech Republic)
- Žůrek Michal (SWISS STEEL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
EXPOZICE
- Aichelin GmbH (Austria)
- AIR Products spol. s r.o. (Czech Republic)
- AZ PROKAL s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
- Cronite CZ s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
- ITG Induktionsanlagen GmbH, Germany
- IVA Schmetz GmbH + Fours Industriels BMI (Germany)
- Linde Gas a.s. (Czech Republic)
- MEAPFORNI SRL (Italy)
- Metalco Testing s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
- Pragolab s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
- REALISTIC, a.s. (Czech Republic)
- SECO/WARWICK S.A. (Poland)
- Stange Elektronik GmbH (Germany)
- TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA (Italy)