Seznam účastníků 2017

  1. Anděl Petr (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  2. Baláž Peter (ZF Slovakia a.s., Slovak Republic)
  3. Baumann Jens (Process-Electronic GmbH, Germany)
  4. Bazala Jiří (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
  5. Belánová Zuzana (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  6. Berger Harald (Aichelin Holding GmbH, Austria)
  7. Boček Petr (Moravské kovárny, a.s., Czech Republic)
  8. Brejša Petr (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  9. Bublíková Dagmar (Západočeská univerzita, Czech Republic)
  10. Bujna Pavol (KOMPOZITUM s.r.o., CSlovak Republic)
  11. Bukovský Vladimír (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  12. Cieslarová Marcela (Strojírny a stavby Třinec, a.s., Czech Republic)
  13. Cihal Vladimír (Indulaser AG, Schwitzerland)
  14. Černický David (Metalco Testing, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  15. Dappa Andreas (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  16. Devienne Marc (BMI Fours Industriels, France)
  17. Doležel Štěpán (Jihostroj a.s., Czech Republic)
  18. Dospěl Josef (KATRING PLUS s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  19. Ďurič Juraj (Slovak University of Technology in Trnava, Slovak Republic)
  20. Dvořák Petr (KNTL, a.s., Czech Republic)
  21. Escura Abulard (Codina, Spain)
  22. Fisher Lukas (ITG Inductionsanlagen GmbH, Germany)
  23. Foret Rudolf (VUT FSI Brno, Czech Republic)
  24. Fousová Michaela (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  25. Galko Vladislav (voestalpine Wire Rod Austria GmbH, Slovak Republic)
  26. Gärtnerová Viera (Struers GmbH, Czech Republic)
  27. Gerstenberger Jan (HEF-DURFERRIT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  28. Gorný Marian (RÜBIG SK k.s., Slovak Republic)
  29. Gramantik Marian (RÜBIG SK k.s., Slovak Republic)
  30. Gregor Martin (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  31. Halásek Jiří (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  32. Havelková Libuše (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  33. Hegelmann Eugen (TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Germany)
  34. Heineck Stefan (STANGE Electronik GmbH, Germany)
  35. Heineck Veronika (STANGE Electronik GmbH, Germany)
  36. Hiller Gerald (ECM Technologies, France)
  37. Hirschfeld Jiří (Ing.Hirschfeld, Czech Republic)
  38. Hirschfeld Viktor (Ing.Hirschfeld, Czech Republic)
  39. Hnízdil Milan (VUT FSI Brno, Czech Republic)
  40. Hogel Petr (Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
  41. Holas Pavel (AZ PROKAL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  42. Holda David (FOERSTER TECOM s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  43. Holst Anja (TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Germany)
  44. Holubec Milan (VÚTS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  45. Honl Petr (AIR Products spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  46. Horňák Martin (SurTec SK, s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  47. Hošek Václav (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  48. Hotmar Zdeněk (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  49. Hradil David (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  50. Hrůzek Lukáš (ALPER a.s., Czech Republic)
  51. Hybášek Vojtěch (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  52. Chvátal Milan (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  53. Janáček Petr (HPM HEAT SK, s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  54. Janatová Zuzana (AIR Products spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  55. Ječmínková Šárka (Howden ČKD Compressors, VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  56. Jeníček Štěpán (University of West Bohemia, Czech Republic)
  57. Jirková Hana (Západočeská univerzita v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  58. Josífek Martin (Struers GmbH, Czech Republic)
  59. Jurči Peter (STU Trnava, Slovak Republic)
  60. Kalincová Daniela (TU Zvolen, Slovak Republic)
  61. Kara-Ivanský Tomáš (boki TZ, Czech Republic)
  62. Kasík Miroslav (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  63. Keller Libor (TSI System s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  64. Knaislová Anna (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  65. Kočica Jindřich (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
  66. Kohout Milan (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  67. Kolář Zdeněk (Pilana Kinves a.s., Czech Republic)
  68. Konvalinka Roman (SurTec ČR s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  69. Koudelka Michal (HŽP a.s., Czech Republic)
  70. Kouřil Miloslav (Q.I.P s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  71. Krempa Martin (Schaeffler Skalica, spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  72. Kříž Antonín (ZČU v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  73. Kříž Martin (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  74. Kubíček Martin (SCHMOLZ + BICKENBACH s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  75. Kučerová Ludmila (ZČU v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  76. Kudrle Jiří (REALISTIC, a.s., Czech Republic)
  77. Kuna Jan (LECO Instrumente Plzeň, spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  78. Kuřík Martin (Czechmetal spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  79. Kvasnička Josef (KNTL, a.s., Czech Republic)
  80. Landa Milan (Ing. Milan Landa, Czech Republic)
  81. Laššo Adrian (Rotaneo s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  82. Lebigot Philippe (BMI Fours Industriels, France)
  83. Liu Yu-Cheng (National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan)
  84. Ludwig Walter (Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
  85. Malý Martin (GALVAMET spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  86. Maršán Luděk (Moravské kovárny, a.s., Czech Republic)
  87. Mašek Jiří (SCHMOLZ + BICKENBACH s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  88. Matlák Jiří (VUT Brno, Czech Republic)
  89. Mencl Bohuslav (VÚTS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  90. Mishigdorzhiyn Undrakh (East Siberia State University of Technology and Management, Russia)
  91. Mlčoch Tomáš (HPM HEAT SK, s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  92. Mlejnek Petr (AERO Vodochody AEROSPACE a.s., Czech Republic)
  93. Mueller Tomáš (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  94. Nemeš Roman (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  95. Novák Pavel (JUMO Měření a regulace s.r.o. , Czech Republic)
  96. Novák Pavel (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  97. Novák Václav (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  98. Novák Václav (ÚJV Řež, a.s., Czech Republic)
  99. Novák Viktor (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  100. Nováková Vendula (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  101. Nožička Jan (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  102. Opat Roman (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  103. Opatová Kateřina (ZČU v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  104. Pacyna Jerzy (AGH Universtiy of Science and Technology, Poland)
  105. Pálka Stanislav (Cronite CZ, Czech Republic)
  106. Pařil Peter (Rotaneo s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  107. Pekařová Lenka (GALVAMET spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  108. Petrecký Ladislav (Czechmetal spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  109. Plhák Jan (Kovárna VIVA a.s., Czech Republic)
  110. Podkovičák Josed (ŠKODA Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  111. Podmajerský Dušan (Schaeffler Skalica, spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  112. Podroužková Lucie (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  113. Politzer Jan (KERN-LIEBERS CR spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  114. Potěšil Tomáš (MDL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  115. Pouloux Patrick (ECM Technologies, France)
  116. Poupal Jaroslav (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  117. Povoda Lukáš (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  118. Prikner Otakar (PRIKNER – tepelné zpracování kovů, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  119. Priknerová Petra (PRIKNER – tepelné zpracování kovů, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  120. Procházka Luboš (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  121. Procházka Vladimír (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  122. Przygoński Marcin (SECO/WARWICK S.A., Poland)
  123. Przygoński Tomasz (SECO/WARWICK S.A., Poland)
  124. Příhoda Karel (REALISTIC, a.s., Czech Republic)
  125. Příhoda Martin (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  126. Ptačinová Jana (Slovak University of Technology in Trnava, Slovak Republic)
  127. Rašková Stanislava (Czech Republic)
  128. Reinisch Michal (Zwick Roell CZ, Czech Republic)
  129. Richter Vladimír (JUMO Měření a regulace s.r.o. , Czech Republic)
  130. Ritter Karl (ALD Vacuum Technologies GmbH, Germany)
  131. Rožič Marjan (Bosio, France)
  132. Rubešová Kateřina (ZČU v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  133. Růt Jiří (LECO Instrumente Plzeň, spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  134. Ryvola Pavel (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  135. Skrbek Břetislav (TU Liberec, Czech Republic)
  136. Sobotová Jana (ČVUT Praha, Czech Republic)
  137. Sochor Stanislav (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  138. Spurný Milan (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  139. Stanislav Jiří (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  140. Stehlíková Květa (Wikov MGI a.s., Czech Republic)
  141. Stoklásek Zbyněk (AERO Vodochody AEROSPACE a.s., Czech Republic)
  142. Stolař Pavel (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  143. Süß Rainer (BURGDORF GmbH & Co. KG, Germany)
  144. Svatoš Jiří (Messer Technogas s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  145. Svoboda Michal (Cronite CZ, Czech Republic)
  146. Sytař Petr (Struers GmbH, Czech Republic)
  147. Šafárik Ján (GALVAMET spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  148. Šenk Vít (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  149. Šipkovský Samuel (ZF Slovakia a.s., Slovak Republic)
  150. Šrámek Lukáš (Wikov MGI a.s., Czech Republic)
  151. Štverák Radek (KATRING PLUS s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  152. Šťastný Daniel (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  153. Šťastný Petr (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  154. Šuchmann Pavel (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  155. Šulák Radim (GALVAMET spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  156. Ťavodová Miroslava (Technická univerzita Zvolen, Slovak Republic)
  157. Tesárková Klára (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  158. Tobolík Stanislav (Pilana Knives a.s., Czech Republic)
  159. Tomandl Roman (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  160. Tonini Sara (TAVENGINEERING S.p.A., Italy)
  161. Tůma Antonín (SIAD Czech spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  162. Tůma Pavel (TOS VARNSDORF a.s., Czech Republic)
  163. Valovičová Mária (AIR Products spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  164. Veselá Vladimíra (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  165. Vlk Martin (MDL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  166. Voigtländer Dietmar (PVA Industrial Vacuum Systems GmbH, Germany)
  167. Vopálenský Radek (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  168. Voráčová Jana (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  169. Vosecký Michal (Howden ČKD Compressors s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  170. Vráblík Filip (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  171. Vukovic Sascha (Schick GmbH + Co. KG, Germany)
  172. Vystrčil Jiří (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  173. Waldhans Martin (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  174. Wethmar Richard (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  175. Záhradník Jaroslav (ZF Slovakia a.s., Slovak Republic)
  176. Zahurancová Lucia (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  177. Zacha Miroslav (Bosch Diesel s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  178. Zajko Dušan (KOMPOZITUM s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  179. Zapletal Petr (HŽP a.s., Czech Republic)
  180. Zapletal Roman (TSI System s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  181. Zatloukal Miroslav (Bodycote HT, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  182. Zavřel Michal (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  183. Zenker Rolf (TU Bergakademie Freiberg, Germany)
  184. Zimmermann Daniel (Bosio, France)
  185. Žilka Vladimír (Linde Gas a.s., Czech Republic)
  186. Žůrek Michal (SCHMOLZ + BICKENBACH s.r.o., Czech Republic)

 

EXPOZICE

  1. AIR Products spol. s r.o. (Czech Republic)
  2. Aichelin GmbH (Austria)
  3. AZ PROKAL s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  4. Codina (Spain)
  5. Cronite CZ (Czech Republic)
  6. ECM Technologies (France)
  7. ECOSOND s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  8. FOERSTER TECOM s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  9. Ing.Ludmila Ludwigová (Czech Republic)
  10. ITG Induktionsanlagen GmbH (Germany)
  11. JUMO Měření a regulace s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  12. KATRING PLUS s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  13. KNTL, a.s.(Czech Republic)
  14. KOMPOZITUM s.r.o. (Slovak Republic)
  15. LECO Instrumente Plzeň, spol. s r.o. (Czech Republic)
  16. Linde Gas a.s. (Czech Republic)
  17. MDL s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  18. Metalco Testing, s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  19. PVA Industrial Vacuum Systems GmbH (Germany)
  20. REALISTIC, a.s. (Czech Republic)
  21. SECO/WARWICK S.A. (Poland)
  22. Schick GmbH + Co. KG (Germany)
  23. STANGE Electronik GmbH (Germany)
  24. Struers GmbH (Czech Republic)
  25. TAVENGINEERING S.p.A. (Italy)
  26. Tenova (IVA Schmetz GmbH + Fours Industriels BMI) (France)
  27. TSI System, s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  28. Zwick Roell CZ (Czech Republic)