Seznam účastníků 2023

  1. Aišman David (Výzkumný a zkušební ústav Plzeň s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  2. Babula Oldřich (KYOCERA AVX CZECH REPUBLIC S.R.O., Czech Republic)
  3. Bockemühl (STANGE Elektronik GmbH, Germany)
  4. Boček Petr (Moravské kovárny, a.s., Czech Republic)
  5. Borsberry Lee (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  6. Bronckers Kristof (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  7. Buřič Martin (KERN-LIEBERS CR spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  8. Bydžovská Lenka (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  9. Calpaš Ľubomír (Galtex spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  10. Cieslarová Marcela (Strojírny a stavby Třinec, a.s., Czech Republic)
  11. Černický David (Metalco Testing s. r.o., Czech Republic)
  12. Čížkovský Juda (AIR PRODUCTS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  13. Čmolík Václav (ZPS – FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s., Czech Republic)
  14. Čvanda Petr (Metalco Testing s. r.o., Czech Republic)
  15. Dappa Andreas (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  16. Dobrotka Dušan (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  17. Doležel Štěpán (Jihostroj a.s., Czech Republic)
  18. Drdla Vilém (TECHOIL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  19. Dubšík Radek (Metaldyne Oslavany, spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  20. Dvořáček Jiří (HIGHlUB s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  21. Gerstenberger Jan (HEF-Durferrit s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  22. Gráf Gustav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  23. Gregor Martin (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  24. Hájek Jiří (Comtes FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  25. Havelková Libuše (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  26. Havlíček Štěpán (Pragolab s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  27. Heister Christian (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  28. Hogel (Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
  29. Holas Pavel (AZ PROKAL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  30. Hora Petr (Feintool System parts Most, Czech Republic)
  31. Hošek Václav (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  32. Hotař Adam (TU v Liberci, Czech Republic)
  33. Chwiałkowski Łukasz (SECO/WARWICK S.A., Poland)
  34. Chytil Ivo (Kalírna Zlín – Chytil spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  35. Janarčin Milan (HPM HEA SK, sr.o., Slovak Republic)
  36. Javůrek Radek (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
  37. Jebavá Magda (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  38. Jebavý Ivan (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  39. Jalůvka Michal (TATRA TRUCKS a.s., Czech Republic)
  40. Jeřábek Tomáš (ČEZ ENERGOSERVIS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  41. Jirásková Věra, TEDOM a.s., Czech Republic)
  42. Jirková Hana (Výzkumný a zkušební ústav Plzeň s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  43. Jurči Peter (STU Trnava, Slovak Republic)
  44. Kasík Miroslav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  45. Kastlová Jaroslava (ŠKODA JS a.s., Czech Republic)
  46. Kieweg Stefan (Aichelin GmbH, Austria)
  47. Klobučník Tomáš (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  48. Knoll Michal (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  49. Kočica Jindřich (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
  50. Komorous Michal (ŠKODA JS a.s., Czech Republic)
  51. Kopilák Igor (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  52. Koukolíková Martina (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  53. Kouřil Miloslav (Q.I.P., s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  54. Kovář Petr (TESYDO, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  55. Kozánek Peter (HPM HEA SK, s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  56. Kozdroň Sebastian (Quaker Houghton, Poland)
  57. Kraváček Martin (Kovárna VIVA a.s., Czech Republic)
  58. Kříž Antonín (UJEP Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic)
  59. Kříž Michal (Bosch Powertrain s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  60. Kučera Peter (Parker Hannifin Sales CEE s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  61. Kuksenko Jana (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  62. Kulbitski Vladislav (MEAPFORNI SRL, Italy)
  63. Kulesza Lukasz (Voestalpine High Performance Metals CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  64. Kurfiřt Miroslav (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  65. Landa Milan (λansen, Czech Republic)
  66. Lebigot Philippe (Fours Industriels BMI, France)
  67. Leikep Václav (TESYDO, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  68. Lovecký Jakub (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
  69. Ludvík Šimon (KERN-LIEBERS CR spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  70. Ludwig Walter (Ing. Ludmila Ludwigová, Czech Republic)
  71. Mackovič Roman (Galtex spol. s r.o., Slovak Republic)
  72. Maňka Ľuboš (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  73. Maršán Luděk (Moravské kovárny, a.s., Czech Republic)
  74. Masaryk Ján (TERMEL SK s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  75. Maščuch Jakub (ČVUT UCEEB, Czech Republic)
  76. Mikeš Radek (ZPS – FRÉZOVACÍ NÁSTROJE a.s., Czech Republic)
  77. Mladěnka Ondřej (TATRA TRUCKS a.s., Czech Republic)
  78. Mužík Tomáš (MATEX PM, s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  79. Nacházelová Daniela (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  80. Nepovím Miroslav (VIBROM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  81. Němeček Stanislav (Západočeská Univerzita v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  82. Novák Pavel (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  83. Novák Viktor (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  84. Nováková Vendula (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  85. Opatová Kateřina (Západočeská Univerzita v Plzni, Czech Republic)
  86. Ostasz Sebastian (SECO/WARWICK SERVICES SP. Z O.O., Poland)
  87. Pátková Květa (MEDUNA vakuová kalírna s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  88. Pekovič Michal (Výzkumný a zkušební ústav Plzeň s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  89. Petrecký Ladislav (CZECHmetal spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  90. Plačko Dušan (ROTANEO s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  91. Podkovičák Josef (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  92. Poupal Jaroslav (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
  93. Procházka Luboš (Czech Republic)
  94. Příhoda Karel (REALISTIC, a.s., Czech Republic)
  95. Půlpytel Jan (VESKOM spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  96. Pyuy Nicola (TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA, Italy)
  97. Rašková Stanislava (Czech Republic)
  98. Reinisch Michal (ZwickRoell s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  99. Sajbrt Václav (KOVÁRNA a.s., Czech Republic)
  100. Skrbek Břetislav (TU v Liberci, Czech Republic)
  101. Sobotová Jana (ČVUT v Praze, Czech Republic)
  102. Soehn Johannes (TECHOIL s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  103. Solárová Jana (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  104. Spurný Milan (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
  105. Stanislav Jiří (JST Consultancy, Czech Republic)
  106. Stolař Pavel (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  107. Svoboda Michal (Cronite CZ s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  108. Svoboda Petr (Motorpal, a.s., Czech Republic)
  109. Šiška Jaroslav (Česká zbrojovka a.s., Czech Republic)
  110. Škivra Eduard (REALISTIC, a.s., Czech Republic)
  111. Šťastný Daniel (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  112. Šťastný Petr (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  113. Šuchmann Pavel (COMTES FHT a.s., Czech Republic)
  114. Šuran Pavol (Miba Steeltec s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  115. Tesárková Klára (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  116. Tomandl Roman (ŽĎAS, a.s., Czech Republic)
  117. Tomčík Matúš (Bodycote Slovakia s.r.o., Slovak Republic)
  118. Tränkner Christine (ITG Induktionsanlagen GmbH, Germany)
  119. Tsepeleva Alisa (VŠCHT Praha, Czech Republic)
  120. Tůma Pavel (TOS Varnsdorf a.s., Czech Republic)
  121. Vachutka Vojtěch (Voytech Vibration s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  122. Válek Radovan (KOVÁRNA a.s., Czech Republic)
  123. Velechovský Jan (ČEZ ENERGOSERVIS spol. s r.o., Czech Republic)
  124. Vojáček René (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  125. Vorel Jaroslav (Škoda Auto a.s., Czech Republic)
  126. Vosecký Michal (Howden ČKD Compressors s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  127. Vráblík Filip (ECOSOND s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  128. Wethmar Richard (IVA Schmetz GmbH, Germany)
  129. Zatloukal Miroslav (Bodycote HT s.r.o., Czech Republic)
  130. Žilka Vladimír (Linde Gas a.s., Czech Republic)
  131. Žůrek Michal (SWISS STEEL s.r.o., Czech Republic)

 

EXPOZICE

  1. Aichelin GmbH (Austria)
  2. AIR Products spol. s r.o. (Czech Republic)
  3. AZ PROKAL s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  4. Cronite CZ s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  5. ITG Induktionsanlagen GmbH, Germany
  6. IVA Schmetz GmbH + Fours Industriels BMI (Germany)
  7. Linde Gas a.s. (Czech Republic)
  8. MEAPFORNI SRL (Italy)
  9. Metalco Testing s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  10. Pragolab s.r.o. (Czech Republic)
  11. REALISTIC, a.s. (Czech Republic)
  12. SECO/WARWICK S.A. (Poland)
  13. Stange Elektronik GmbH (Germany)
  14. TAV VACUUM FURNACES SPA (Italy)